Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental
Bike rentals · Sedona, AZ
Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental is a bicycle rental service located at 325 Wilson Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336. Open Mon and Wed to Sun, 9 AM to 5 PM, closed Tue.
About Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental
Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental is a bicycle rental service in Sedona, Arizona, serving Coconino County. The shop holds a 4.8-star rating from 60 Google reviews.
See all bike shops in Sedona or plan your ride with the Coconino County eBike guide.
Frequently Asked Questions
+What are the hours for Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental?
Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental lists these hours: Monday 9 AM to 5 PM, closed Tuesday and Wednesday to Sunday 9 AM to 5 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so check with the shop before a special trip.
+Is Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental open on weekends?
Yes. Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental is open on both Saturday and Sunday, from 9 AM to 5 PM.
+Where is Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental located?
Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental is at 325 Wilson Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336, in Coconino County, Arizona.
+Can I rent a bike at Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental?
Yes. Ebike Sedona Tours & Rental is listed as a bicycle rental service in Sedona, AZ. Ask the shop whether e-bikes are in the rental fleet.
Hours
| Monday | 9 AM – 5 PM |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 9 AM – 5 PM |
| Thursday | 9 AM – 5 PM |
| Friday | 9 AM – 5 PM |
| Saturday | 9 AM – 5 PM |
| Sunday | 9 AM – 5 PM |

