eBikeListings› Florida› Manatee County› Holmes Beach› Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals

Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals

Bike rentals · Holmes Beach, FL

★★★★½4.8(120 Google reviews)

Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals is a bicycle rental service located at 5358 Gulf Dr, Holmes Beach, FL 34217. Open daily, 9 AM to 3 PM.

🔑 Is this your business?
Claim this listing for free to update your info, add photos, and reach more customers.
Claim Free →
📍
Address
5358 Gulf Dr, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
🌐
🏙️

About Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals

Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals is a bicycle rental service in Holmes Beach, Florida, serving Manatee County. The shop holds a 4.8-star rating from 120 Google reviews.

See all bike shops in Holmes Beach or plan your ride with the Manatee County eBike guide.

Frequently Asked Questions

+What are the hours for Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals?

Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals lists these hours: every day, 9 AM to 3 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so check with the shop before a special trip.

+Is Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals open on weekends?

Yes. Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals is open on both Saturday and Sunday, from 9 AM to 3 PM.

+Where is Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals located?

Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals is at 5358 Gulf Dr, Holmes Beach, FL 34217, in Manatee County, Florida.

+Can I rent a bike at Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals?

Yes. Just 4 Fun Beach Rentals is listed as a bicycle rental service in Holmes Beach, FL. Ask the shop whether e-bikes are in the rental fleet.

Hours

Monday9 AM – 3 PM
Tuesday9 AM – 3 PM
Wednesday9 AM – 3 PM
Thursday9 AM – 3 PM
Friday9 AM – 3 PM
Saturday9 AM – 3 PM
Sunday9 AM – 3 PM

Location

Other eBike Shops in Holmes Beach

AM Island eBikes
Bicycle rental service
★★★★★5.0 (16)
Sunny E-Bike, Scooter & Golf Cart Rental
Bicycle rental service
★★★★★5.0 (3)
AMI Beach Fun - Rentals, Sales, & Service
Bicycle rental service
★★★★4.7 (107)

See all shops in Holmes Beach →